PDF Печать E-mail
7 ТУР
КРАО – Торпедо 2:6 (0:2)
Голы:
КРАО – Буторин Андрей, Прыгунов Евгений
Торпедо – Ракутин Дмитрий(2), Филиппов Павел(3), Березин Алексей
ЖК:
КРАО – Бастрыкин Дмитрий
Торпедо – Крюков Евгений, Филиппов Павел, Ракутин Дмитрий
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Фортуна 5:3 (4:3)
Голы:
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Тропников Матвей, Босков Олег, Елизаров Андрей, Турабов Яков, Конев Виктор
Фортуна – Ермолин Иван(2), Трифонов Михаил
ЖК:
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Елизаров Андрей
Фортуна – Гушан Вячеслав
Форвард – Адмирал 4:5 (3:1)
Голы:
Форвард – Анкудинов Александр(2+1 с 6-мет.), Тетерин Евгений
Адмирал – Мазанов Виктор(3), Митюшов Дмитрий, Шпякин Алексей
ЖК:
Адмирал – Мазанов Виктор
СГМУ – Строитель 4:3 (1:1)
Голы:
СГМУ – Поташев Денис(2), Казаринов Денис, Куценко Николай(автогол)
Строитель – Кордумов Алексей(2), Хмелёв Михаил
ЖК:
СГМУ – Кошутин Семён
6 ТУР
Торпедо – Форвард 7:4 (4:3)
Голы:
Торпедо – Ляпшин Максим, Ракутин Дмитрий(3), Филиппов Павел(3)
Форвард – Тетерин Евгений(2), Путилов Матвей(2)
ЖК:
Торпедо – Березин Алексей
Фортуна – КРАО 2:5 (1:1)
Голы:
Фортуна – Стахов Андрей, Порубай Юрий
КРАО – Крюков Александр, Репин Антон, Бастрыкин Дмитрий, Колосов Александр, Прыгунов Евгений
ЖК:
Фортуна – Ермолин Иван
Стандарт – Северная Двина-ДАФ 4:8 (1:4)
Голы:
Стандарт – Либерис Арунас(1+1 с 6-мет.), Воротынцев Виктор(1+1 с 6-мет.)
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Скобелев Андрей, Босков Олег, Илюшин Александр, Тропников Матвей, Яковлев Евгений, Турабов Яков, Филиппов Дмитрий(2)
Адмирал – Двина 2:1 (0:1)
Голы:
Адмирал – Лыков Евгений(2)
Двина – Торачков Дмитрий
ЖК:
Двина – Король Владимир
МАТЧ 7 ТУРА
Двина – Сталкер 3:3 (2:1)
Голы:
Двина – Кузнецов Константин, Пермогорский Алексей(2)
Сталкер – Мейстерсон Даниил(2), Первухин Артём
ЖК:
Сталкер – Савушкин Константин
МАТЧ 6 ТУРА
Строитель – АрхПЭТ 6:0 (3:0)
Голы:
Строитель – Куценко Николай(3), Вдовиченко Игорь, Антонов Павел(2)
ЖК:
АрхПЭТ – Боголепов Антон
КК:
АрхПЭТ – Боголепов Антон (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
5 ТУР
Форвард – КРАО 1:2 (0:1)
Голы:
Форвард – Тетерин Евгений
КРАО – Бастрыкин Дмитрий, Чеботарян Денис
СГМУ – Адмирал 5:3 (3:1)
Голы:
СГМУ – Сластихин Альберт, Поташев Денис, Кошутин Семён, Ермолин Кирилл, Сучков Никита
Адмирал – Мазанов Виктор, Митюшов Дмитрий, Лыков Евгений
ЖК:
СГМУ – Илатовский Сергей, Кошутин Семён, Сластихин Альберт
Адмирал – Бечин Игорь, Мазанов Виктор
Стандарт – Фортуна 3:6 (2:1)
Голы:
Стандарт – Турабов Михаил, Воротынцев Виктор, Жаденов Евгений
Фортуна – Ермолин Иван(2), Андреев Алексей(3), Стахов Андрей
МАТЧ 6 ТУРА
Сталкер – СГМУ 2:2 (0:2)
Голы:
Сталкер – Мейстерсон Даниил, Казаринов Денис(автогол)
СГМУ – Казаринов Денис, Илатовский Сергей
ЖК:
Сталкер – Попов Алексей
СГМУ – Кошутин Семён
5 ТУР
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Строитель 4:5 (2:0)
Голы:
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Тропников Матвей, Турабов Яков, Порохин Сергей, Чуркин Владимир
Строитель – Куценко Николай, Кордумов Алексей(2), Завьялов Николай(2)
ЖК:
Строитель – Стариков Вячеслав
Двина – Торпедо 2:4 (1:1)
Голы:
Двина – Торачков Дмитрий, Кузнецов Константин
Торпедо – Крюков Евгений, Филиппов Павел(3)
ЖК:
Двина – Король Владимир
Торпедо – Филиппов Павел
КК:
Торпедо – Степаненко Алексей (лишение соперника явной возможности забить гол, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
АрхПЭТ – Сталкер 4:7 (2:3)
Голы:
АрхПЭТ – Кучин Павел, Суханов Денис, Куратов Роман, Кузнецов Владислав
Сталкер – Онучин Алексей(3), Зиновьев Артём, Лупандин Александр, Чижков Артём, Султаншин Артём
ЖК:
АрхПЭТ – Белогородский Дмитрий
Сталкер – Чижков Артём, Савушкин Константин
МАТЧ 4 ТУРА
Фортуна – Форвард 5:3 (0:1)
Голы:
Фортуна – Стахов Андрей, Андреев Алексей, Ермолин Иван, Меринов Алексей, Трифонов Михаил
Форвард – Анкудинов Александр, Тетерин Евгений, Ермолин Иван(автогол)
3 ТУР
АрхПЭТ – Торпедо 3:5 (1:3)
Голы:
АрхПЭТ – Кучин Павел, Мигалкин Никита, Куратов Роман
Торпедо – Вяткин Владимир, Ракутин Дмитрий(2), Крюков Евгений(2)
ЖК:
АрхПЭТ – Боголепов Антон, Суханов Денис
Торпедо – Березин Алексей, Вяткин Владимир
Стандарт – Сталкер 3:5 (1:3)
Голы:
Стандарт – Турабов Михаил, Воротынцев Виктор, Суранов Константин
Сталкер – Зиновьев Артём, Лупандин Александр, Савушкин Константин(2), Жаденов Евгений(автогол)
ЖК:
Стандарт – Турабов Никита
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Адмирал 2:4 (0:1)
Голы:
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Яковлев Евгений, Чуркин Владимир
Адмирал – Колчанов Сергей(3), Рогушин Семён
ЖК:
Адмирал – Рогушин Семён
КК:
Адмирал – Рогушин Семён (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
СГМУ – КРАО 5:9 (1:4)
Голы:
СГМУ – Поташев Денис(2), Казаринов Денис, Урбанович Александр, Сучков Никита
КРАО – Маркин Александр, Бастрыкин Дмитрий, Крюков Александр(2), Колосов Александр, Лайковский Прохор, Морев Константин, Прыгунов Евгений(2)
Строитель – Фортуна 7:3 (3:2)
Голы:
Строитель – Куценко Николай, Кордумов Алексей(3), Антонов Павел(3)
Фортуна – Поплавский Павел, Пономарёв Виталий, Власов Александр(автогол)
ЖК:
Строитель – Колегов Сергей
Фортуна – Меринов Алексей, Ермолин Иван
Двина – Форвард 6:1 (1:0)
Голы:
Двина – Торачков Дмитрий, Пермогорский Алексей, Окрепилов Алексей, Младшин Иван(3)
Форвард – Рыбальченко Евгений
4 ТУР
КРАО – Двина 3:4 (1:3)
Голы:
КРАО – Колосов Александр, Морев Константин, Чеботарян Денис
Двина – Торачков Михаил, Кузнецов Константин(2), Ковалёв Алексей(автогол)
ЖК:
КРАО – Павлов Тимур
Адмирал – АрхПЭТ 6:2 (1:1)
Голы:
Адмирал – Мазанов Виктор, Марков Валерий, Иконников Евгений, Колчанов Сергей, Рогушин Семён(2)
АрхПЭТ – Клепиков Михаил, Сауков Максим
ЖК:
Адмирал – Микитюк Юрий
АрхПЭТ – Боголепов Антон, Суханов Денис
2 ТУР
Сталкер – Строитель 2:4 (0:1)
Голы:
Сталкер – Онучин Алексей, Попов Алексей
Строитель – Стариков Вячеслав, Куценко Николай, Завьялов Николай, Антонов Павел
ЖК:
Сталкер – Бандура Алексей
Строитель – Бедей Дмитрий, Вдовиченко Игорь
Торпедо – Северная Двина-ДАФ 3:1 (0:0)
Голы:
Торпедо – Ракутин Дмитрий, Филиппов Павел(2)
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Тропников Матвей
ЖК:
Торпедо – Осовской Богдан
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Босков Олег
4 ТУР
Сталкер – Северная Двина-ДАФ 1:1 (1:1)
Голы:
Сталкер – Гречко Вадим
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Исаков Даниил
ЖК:
Северная Двина-ДАФ – Илюшин Александр, Турабов Яков
Торпедо – СГМУ 6:6 (4:3)
Голы:
Торпедо – Березин Алексей(2), Ракутин Дмитрий, Фефилатьев Игорь, Филиппов Павел(2)
СГМУ – Поташев Денис, Сучков Никита, Кошутин Семён, Сластихин Альберт(2), Тярасов Александр
ЖК:
Торпедо – Осовской Богдан, Ракутин Дмитрий, Степаненко Алексей, Березин Алексей
СГМУ – Ермолин Кирилл, Илатовский Сергей
2 ТУР
Фортуна – Двина 2:3 (1:0)
Голы:
Фортуна – Стахов Андрей(2)
Двина – Торачков Дмитрий, Торачков Михаил, Окрепилов Алексей
ЖК:
Фортуна – Гушан Вячеслав
Адмирал – Стандарт 2:2 (1:2)
Голы:
Адмирал – Иконников Евгений, Рогушин Семён
Стандарт – Виноградов Сергей, Жаденов Евгений
ЖК:
Адмирал – Рогушин Семён
Стандарт – Виноградов Сергей
КК:
Стандарт – Заболотный Сергей (лишение соперника явной возможности забить гол, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
МАТЧ 4 ТУРА
Строитель – Стандарт 3:2 (2:0)
Голы:
Строитель – Куценко Николай, Бедей Дмитрий, Ильиных Сергей
Стандарт – Виноградов Сергей, Пономарёв Дмитрий
ЖК:
Стандарт – Виноградов Сергей
2 ТУР
КРАО – АрхПЭТ 1:3 (0:2)
Голы:
КРАО – Морев Константин
АрхПЭТ – Боголепов Антон, Корельский Владислав, Кузнецов Владислав
Форвард – АрхПЭТ 4:3 (2:1)
Голы:
Форвард – Иванцов Олег, Рыбальченко Евгений(2), Поташев Денис(автогол)
АрхПЭТ – Сластихин Альберт(2), Поташев Денис
ЖК:
Форвард – Чухарев Илья
СГМУ – Ермолин Кирилл
1 ТУР
АрхПЭТ – Форвард 1:5 (1:1)
Голы:
АрхПЭТ – Суханов Денис
Форвард – Примак Максим(2), Иванцов Олег, Тетерин Евгений, Федоровский Андрей
ЖК:
АрхПЭТ – Боголепов Антон
СГМУ – Двина 4:4 (2:2)
Голы:
СГМУ – Сластихин Альберт(2), Казаринов Денис, Тярасов Александр
Двина – Пермогорский Алексей(3), Илатовский Сергей(автогол)
ЖК:
СГМУ – Кошутин Семён
Двина – Кузнецов Константин
Северная Двина-ДАФ – КРАО 0:1 (0:1)
Голы:
КРАО – Бастрыкин Дмитрий
Сталкер – Фортуна 3:0 (3:0)
Голы:
Сталкер – Онучин Алексей(2), Гречко Вадим
ЖК:
Фортуна – Пономарёв Виталий
Строитель – Адмирал 5:1 (2:0)
Голы:
Строитель – Куценко Николай, Вдовиченко Игорь, Кордумов Алексей(2), Завьялов Николай
Адмирал – Мазанов Виктор
ЖК:
Строитель – Ильиных Сергей
Стандарт – Торпедо 2:7 (0:2)
Голы:
Стандарт – Колосков Алексей, Суранов Константин
Торпедо – Степаненко Алексей, Ракутин Дмитрий, Осовской Богдан, Крюков Евгений, Копычев Александр(3)
ЖК:
Стандарт – Пономарёв Дмитрий
Торпедо – Крюков Евгений
 
Декабрь 2017 Январь 2018
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Баннер
Баннер
Баннер