2018/2019


Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Вымпел 34:27  15 
2 (3) Морпорт 25:20  15 
3 (4) Плесецкое Дорожное Управление 33:21  12  14 
4 (2) Арктика 32:23  13 
5 (6) Севзапдорстрой 27:28  -1  10 
6 (5) КФК-Динамо 26:22 
7 (8) Меридиан 19:39  -20 
8 (7) Young Boys 15:31  -16 

Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Севмаш (Северодвинск) 7:1 
2 (2) Звёздочка (Северодвинск) 4:0 
3 (3) Химик (Коряжма) 1:0 
4 (4) Труд (Вельск) 1:5  -4 
5 (5) Автодороги-САФУ (Архангельск) 0:7  -7 

Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Пахарь 14:4  10 
2 (2) Автодороги-САФУ 14:5 
3 (3) Искра 11:6 
4 (4) Химик 15:7 
5 (5) Севзапдорстрой 9:11  -2 
6 (6) Деревяшки 2:8  -6 
7 (7) Сталкер 0:24  -24 

Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Армида 18  17  117:41  76  52 
2 (2) Севдорстрой 18  13  82:61  21  41 
3 (3) Северная Двина 18  10  73:41  32  35 
4 (4) Рома 18  10  76:51  25  32 
5 (5) Арктика-САФУ 18  65:63  26 
6 (7) КПРФ 18  11  62:69  -7  19 
7 (6) Пахарь 18  10  60:91  -31  18 
8 (8) Олимпик 18  12  55:83  -28  16 
9 (9) Химик 18  13  47:92  -45  11 
10 (10) Флагман-ЛДПР (Новодвинск) 18  13  46:91  -45 

2017/2018


Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Армида 10  45:20  25  25 
2 (2) Химик 10  31:10  21  21 
3 (3) Севмаш (Северодвинск) 10  34:23  11  18 
4 (4) Палестра-Статус 29 10  23:27  -4  10 
5 (5) КРАО 10  15:43  -28 
6 (6) Автодороги-САФУ 10  13:38  -25 

Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Олимпик-ДЮСШ №6 12  11  60:10  50  34 
2 (2) Звёздочка (Северодвинск) 12  11  66:16  50  33 
3 (3) ГАУ АО Водник - Северные Волки 12  10  70:6  64  30 
4 (4) Шторм 12  47:40  24 
5 (5) ГАУ АО Водник - Северная Звёздочка 12  43:21  22  22 
6 (6) Северная Футбольная Академия 12  40:34  19 
7 (7) ГАУ АО Водник - Стрижи 12  33:43  -10  14 
8 (8) Барсы 12  30:43  -13  11 
9 (9) Стандарт 12  29:51  -22  10 
10 (10) ФК Юниор 12  31:61  -30  10 
11 (11) ГАУ АО Водник - Северные Волки-2 12  20:52  -32  10 
12 (12) ГАУ АО Водник - Тигры 12  30:55  -25 
13 (13) Кобра-ДЮСШ им. П.В. Усова 12  10  16:83  -67 

Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) ГАУ АО Водник - Медведи-2004 14  13  150:11  139  40 
2 (2) ГАУ АО Водник - Медведи-2005 14  86:25  61  29 
3 (3) Звёздочка (Северодвинск) 14  69:32  37  29 
4 (4) Флагман (Новодвинск) 14  51:42  24 
5 (5) ГАУ АО Водник - Тигры 14  65:38  27  19 
6 (6) Олимпик-ДЮСШ №6 14  45:39  18 
7 (7) Шторм 14  12  16:170  -154 
8 (8) Кобра-ДЮСШ им. П.В. Усова 14  13  20:145  -125 

Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Двина (Новодвинск) 12  11  112:31  81  33 
2 (2) ДЮСШ №6 12  90:39  51  28 
3 (3) ГАУ АО Водник - Фаворит 12  56:19  37  23 
4 (5) Шторм 12  71:68  17 
5 (4) МБУ ДО ИДЮЦ-Искра 12  62:58  16 
6 (6) Tigers 12  10  43:104  -61 
7 (7) Варавино-Фактория 12  12  38:153  -115 
Июль 2019 Август 2019
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Баннер
Баннер