PDF Печать E-mail
Attachments:
Download this file (Сетка Кубка.doc)Сетка[ ]144 Kb

1/64 финала

19 сентября 2014 г.

Монолит - Алмаз 10:2 (18.30, Норд Арена)

20 сентября 2014 г.

АПЭМ - Звезда 10:5 (10.00, ДЮСШ)

КПРФ-Спортинг – Пахарь 2 6:1 (13.00, ДЮСШ)

СГМУ – Северная Двина 2:7 (14.30, ДЮСШ)

Феникс – Стандарт 5:5 (доп.вр.: 0:2) (16.00, ДЮСШ)

21 сентября 2014 г.

Помор - Нива 7:2 (10.00, ДЮСШ)

Спартак - Двина 3:3 (доп.вр.: 0:0; пен.: 3:4) (13.00, ДЮСШ)

Фортуна - Эспада 5:2 (14.30, ДЮСШ)

Архангельск Юнайтед - ДеЛиТ 1:0 (16.00, ДЮСШ)

18 октября 2014 г.

Форвард – Строитель 8:6 (10.00, ДЮСШ)

 

1/32 финала

20 сентября 2014 г.

АМТП - Атлетик 4:4 (доп.вр.: 3:0) (11.30, ДЮСШ)

21 сентября 2014 г.

Сталкер - Аэронавигация 2:4 (11.30, ДЮСШ)

15 ноября 2014 г.

Севдорстрой – Двина 7:5 (10.00, ДЮСШ)

Автодороги – Монолит 5:1 (11.30, ДЮСШ)

Альтаир – АПЭМ 6:6 (доп.вр.: 2:2, пен.: 4:5) (13.00, ДЮСШ)

Штурм – КПРФ-Спортинг 4:5 (14.30, ДЮСШ)

Кристалл – Северная Двина 7:3 (16.00, ДЮСШ)

ДиАл – Форвард 9:4 (19.00, ДЮСШ)

16 ноября 2014 г.

Ресурс – Помор 4:2 (16.00, ДЮСШ)

17 ноября 2014 г.

Энерджи – Стандарт 11:1 (19.00, ДЮСШ)

18 ноября 2014 г.

САФУ 3 – Архангельск Юнайтед 6:4 (19.30, ДСК)

 

1/16 финала

17 декабря 2014 г.

САФУ 2 - Кристалл 2:6 (19.30, ДСК)

26 декабря 2014 г.

Химик - Ресурс 5:1 (19.00, ДЮСШ)

САФУ 3 - Вымпел 1:9 (19.30, ДСК)

Рома - Севдорстрой 11:1 (21.30, Норд Арена)

28 декабря 2014 г.

Легион - АМТП 2:2 (доп.вр.: 1:1, пен.: 4:2) (10.00, ДЮСШ)

АПЭМ - Олимпик 5:8 (11.30, ДЮСШ)

КПРФ-Спортинг - Химик-2 4:3 (13.00, ДЮСШ)

Динамо - Аэронавигация 2:1 (14.30, ДЮСШ)

Север - Фортуна 3:0 (16.00, ДЮСШ)

Аэропорт - Автодороги 7:2 (17.30, ДЮСШ)

 

1/8 финала

11 января 2015 г.

Олимпик - Легион 2:4 (13.00, ДЮСШ)

21 января 2015 г.

Армида - Вымпел 5:4 (20.30, ДЮСШ)

25 января 2015 г.

СКК - КПРФ-Спортинг 4:6 (20.00, Норд Арена)

26 января 2015 г.

Динамо - Энерджи 3:4 (19.00, ДЮСШ)

27 января 2015 г.

Арктика САФУ - ДиАл 8:2 (18.30, Норд Арена)

28 января 2015 г.

Аэропорт - Химик 3:4 (19.00, ДЮСШ)

1 февраля 2015 г.

Кристалл - Север 3:5 (14.30, ДЮСШ)

5 февраля 2015 г.

Пахарь - Рома 3:2 (21.30, Норд Арена)

 

1/4 финала

06 марта 2015 г.

Химик - Пахарь 0:6 (19.00, ДЮСШ)

24 марта 2015 г.

САФУ - Легион 5:1 (18.30, Норд Арена)

27 марта 2015 г.

КПРФ-Спортинг - Север 2:4 (20.30, ДЮСШ)

30 марта 2015 г.

Энерджи - Армида 2:8 (19.00, ДЮСШ)

 

1/2 финала

9 апреля 2015 г.

Пахарь - САФУ 4:4 (доп вр.: 2:2, пен.: 4:2) (20.00, Норд Арена)

Армида - Север 5:2 (21.30, Норд Арена)

 

ФИНАЛ

11 апреля 2015 г.

Пахарь - Армида 0:9 (18.30, Норд Арена)

 
Февраль 2018 Март 2018
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28
Баннер
Баннер
Баннер