PDF Печать E-mail

1/64 финала

15 октября 2011 г.

Рекорд – Радуга (17.30, ДЮСШ)                                       6:4

 

1/32 финала

16 октября 2011 г.

Велас – Искра (11.30, ДЮСШ)                                         4:10

МИУ – Автодороги (13.00, ДЮСШ)                                 2:13

Аэропорт – Спортинг (17.30, ДЮСШ)                             12:3

22 октября 2011 г.

Ресурс – Рекорд (11.30, ДЮСШ)                                      11:1

23 октября 2011 г.

ДеЛиТ – Кристалл (11.30, ДЮСШ)                                   2:8

Легион – Морпорт (13.00, ДЮСШ)                                    3:3 (доп.вр. 2:0)

29 октября 2011 г.

Сталкер – СГМУ (11.30, ДЮСШ)                                       5:4

Алмаз – Эспада (17.30, ДЮСШ)                                        4:5

30 октября 2011 г.

Штурм – ДЮСШ №6 (16.00, ДЮСШ)                                 3:6

5 ноября 2011 г.

СМТел – Стандарт (13.00, ДЮСШ)                                   1:5

6 ноября 2011 г.

Север – ДиАл (16.00, ДЮСШ)                                           5:1

7 ноября 2011 г.

Энерджи 2 – ТСП (19.00, ДЮСШ)                                      2:3

 

1/16 финала

19 ноября 2011 г.

Динамо - ДЮСШ №6 (14.30, ДЮСШ)                                   15:4

20 ноября 2011 г.

Архангельск Юнайтед - Искра (13.00, ДЮСШ)                    0:7

Арктика САФУ 2 - Аэропорт (18.30, ПГУ)                            5:3

22 ноября 2011 г.

Динамо-Химик - Эспада (20.30, ДЮСШ)                               2:3

26 ноября 2011 г.

Пахарь - Ресурс (10.00, ДЮСШ)                                            10:0

Автомобилист - Кристалл (13.00, ДЮСШ)                             5:9

Альтаир - Автодороги (14.30, ДЮСШ)                                  3:5

Армида - ТСП (16.00, ДЮСШ)                                               6:0

27 ноября 2011 г.

Олимпик 2 - Север (14.30, ДЮСШ)                                        5:5 (доп. вр. 0:1)

3 декабря 2011 г.

Аэронавигация - Стандарт (11.30, ДЮСШ)                           7:5

Вымпел - Сталкер (16.00, ДЮСШ)                                          1:1 (доп. вр. 1:0)

4 декабря 2011 г.

Арктика САФУ - Легион (18.30, ПГУ)                                      9:2

 

1/8 финала

15 января 2012 г.

Эспада - Арктика-САФУ 2 (17.30, ПГУ)                                   2:9

16 января 2012 г.

Энерджи - Аэронавигация (19.00, ДЮСШ)                               7:1

17 января 2012 г.

Химик - Кристалл (20.30, ДЮСШ)                                              9:1

18 января 2012 г.

Олимпик - Север (21.30, ПГУ)                                                    15:5

20 января 2012 г.

Рома - Армида (21.30, ПГУ)                                                        3:2

21 января 2012 г.

Автодороги - Пахарь (10.00, ДЮСШ)                                         1:9

22 января 2012 г.

Динамо - Вымпел (11.30, ДЮСШ)                                               4:0

Искра - Арктика-САФУ (18.30, ПГУ)                                          2:5

 

1/4 финала

10 марта 2012 г.

Пахарь - Рома (17.30, ДЮСШ)                                                      2:3

11 марта 2012 г.

Арктика САФУ 2 - Олимпик (18.30, ПГУ)                                     2:7

18 марта 2012 г.

Арктика САФУ - Химик (20.00, ПГУ)                                             6:7

19 марта 2012 г.

Энерджи - Динамо (19.00, ДЮСШ)                                                 2:2 (пен. 3:4)

 

1/2 финала

28 марта 2012 г.

Олимпик - Динамо (21.30, ПГУ)                                                    5:4

8 апреля 2012 г.

Химик - Рома (10.00, ДЮСШ)                                                         0:1

ФИНАЛ

22 апреля 2012 г.

Олимпик - Рома (15.45, ДЮСШ)                                                    7:5

 
Декабрь 2018 Январь 2019
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Баннер
Баннер
Баннер