Третья Лига (сезон 15-16)

Место Команда Игры В Н П Голы Разница Очки
1 (1) Флагман (Новодвинск) 23  21  199:42  157  64 
2 (2) Огнеборец 23  20  126:47  79  61 
3 (3) АрхПЭТ 23  19  140:69  71  58 
4 (4) Искра 23  18  161:51  110  55 
5 (5) Звезда 23  18  139:67  72  55 
6 (6) Торпедо (Новодвинск) 23  15  146:69  77  46 
7 (7) ДеЛиТ 23  13  87:49  38  42 
8 (9) Пахарь-2 23  13  83:55  28  40 
9 (8) Двина 23  12  106:95  11  39 
10 (10) Спартак (Холмогоры) 23  11  123:116  38 
11 (11) СГМУ 23  11  83:85  -2  37 
12 (13) Форвард 23  11  11  94:106  -12  34 
13 (12) Северная Двина-ДАФ 23  83:69  14  33 
14 (14) Норд 23  10  13  87:111  -24  30 
15 (19) Север-Алмаз 23  13  83:121  -38  24 
16 (17) Фортуна 23  13  67:112  -45  24 
17 (20) Эспада 23  14  86:120  -34  23 
18 (15) Альянс 23  14  80:119  -39  23 
19 (16) Нива 23  14  84:125  -41  21 
20 (18) Штурм 23  14  62:115  -53  21 
21 (21) Атлетик 23  18  68:120  -52  15 
22 (22) Эдельвейс 23  19  65:140  -75  12 
23 (23) Ростелеком 23  20  56:135  -79 
24 (24) Легион-А 23  22  41:211  -170 


« Пред. игровой день   20 21 22 23
Третья Лига (сезон 15-16)

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Альянс 4:9       0:6 0:7     7:3         4:3 2:2 6:8 4:7 0:11     4:5 5:3 4:6
2 АрхПЭТ   8:2 8:6 3:5     9:0 8:4   0:8 2:1 8:3 5:2           6:3 6:2     7:6
3 Атлетик2:5        2:7 1:9     4:2         2:6 0:4 3:7 3:10 2:9     1:2 2:5 5:4
4 Двина7:3   10:3      1:4 8:4 4:4   4:7 4:3 7:3 6:2           1:5 4:0     6:4
5 ДеЛиТ6:2   4:2 5:1      10:1 2:0   1:1 3:2 4:2 1:3           2:3 1:2     7:3
6 Звезда  3:2   1:3 6:2      5:4 5:4 3:7   4:2 4:4           12:4 6:2   7:3 7:4
7 Искра  1:5     2:2 4:1      4:6         13:3 2:3 5:1 3:1 5:3     7:2 8:1 3:2
8 Легион-А2:6   2:11     1:16 1:15              2:3 2:6 3:12 2:15 1:24     2:10 2:5 0:8
9 Нива2:2   6:8       1:17 11:3      1:3 3:2   7:2 2:5 4:5   2:12     6:0    
10 Норд  1:4   5:3 0:8     7:0 1:5  0:3 3:4 4:0 3:6           5:4 6:5     8:1
11 Огнеборец6:5   7:2       5:3 8:2 10:4    2:1 4:1 6:0     7:2     6:0 4:1      
12 Пахарь-23:4   2:1     1:5 2:7 7:1            5:1 1:0 3:3 6:4 3:4     4:1   4:3
13 Ростелеком2:4   1:7       1:14 2:4       2:5    3:3 1:6 5:8 2:10 0:13     6:2   2:3
14 СГМУ8:3   3:2       1:8 6:2 5:3     3:2 6:1  3:4 3:3 6:1     3:5        
15 Север-Алмаз  1:10   5:7 2:0 2:7       5:8 2:6        3:3   3:2 1:8     1:4 13:1  
16 Северная Двина-ДАФ  1:5   4:4 2:7 2:8       8:3 3:8            4:4 2:3   3:1 1:1 7:0  
17 Спартак (Холмогоры)  2:7   4:4 2:2 3:8       8:4         16:8 5:4  4:8 1:10     4:4 7:4  
18 Торпедо (Новодвинск)  5:8   7:2 3:2 3:7     9:1 11:2 2:3     4:3          9:1 5:1   10:1  
19 Флагман (Новодвинск)  4:4   11:4 3:1 5:3       10:2 4:2     9:1       6:1  9:1 5:0   8:1  
20 Форвард5:2   4:2       6:11 9:2 9:4     0:3 6:5   3:2 2:0 1:5        4:6    
21 Фортуна6:4   3:1       2:9 3:2 2:4     0:13 2:8 3:3 3:3   6:11     5:5       
22 Штурм  3:8   0:6 2:7 3:8       3:5 0:4     4:4       1:8 1:14   2:5  5:3  
23 Эдельвейс  2:8   3:4 2:5       6:1 3:5 1:7 1:5 8:2 4:5           2:11 4:8    2:5
24 Эспада                5:5   6:5     2:3 4:7 2:10 4:4 0:8 4:14 4:3 3:5 3:1    
Январь 2018 Февраль 2018
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Баннер
Баннер
Баннер