Вторая Лига (2022-2023)
Результаты - 19 тур (25/02/2023 - 04/06/2023) | Выбрать тур: |
25. 02. 2023 | ||||||||||
10:15 | Огнеборец | - | Спарта | 6 | : | 5 | ||||
24. 05. 2023 | ||||||||||
20:45 | Реал | - | Кант | 0 | : | 7 | ||||
27. 05. 2023 | ||||||||||
13:15 | Стандарт-Юниор | - | Двина-АЦБК-2 (Новодвинск) | 3 | : | 11 | ||||
16:15 | Норд | - | Амариз | 17 | : | 4 | ||||
29. 05. 2023 | ||||||||||
21:15 | Азербайджан | - | Уйма | 14 | : | 1 | ||||
03. 06. 2023 | ||||||||||
10:15 | МФК 083 | - | Динамо | 3 | : | 9 | ||||
14:45 | Интер | - | Сталкер-2 | 2 | : | 8 | ||||
04. 06. 2023 | ||||||||||
14:45 | Северяк | - | Красная Звезда-КПРФ | 1 | : | 13 | ||||
16:15 | ЛИКО | - | Пинега (Пинежский округ) | 7 | : | 5 | ||||
Не играют: Сплав |
« Пред. игровой день 16 17 18 19 |
Место | Команда | Игры | В | Н | П | Голы | Разница | Очки | ||
1 | (1) | Кант | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 114:46 | 68 | 47 | |
2 | (2) | Двина-АЦБК-2 (Новодвинск) | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 141:60 | 81 | 44 | |
3 | (3) | Азербайджан | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 177:88 | 89 | 44 | |
4 | (4) | Сплав | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 109:83 | 26 | 38 | |
5 | (5) | Красная Звезда-КПРФ | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 80:59 | 21 | 36 | |
6 | (6) | Норд | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 113:80 | 33 | 35 | |
7 | (8) | Динамо | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 102:81 | 21 | 32 | |
8 | (9) | Огнеборец | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 99:77 | 22 | 32 | |
9 | (7) | Пинега (Пинежский округ) | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 109:78 | 31 | 31 | |
10 | (12) | ЛИКО | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 95:84 | 11 | 27 | |
11 | (10) | Реал | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 76:77 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | (11) | Спарта | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 105:91 | 14 | 24 | |
13 | (13) | Уйма | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 76:76 | 0 | 22 | |
14 | (14) | Стандарт-Юниор | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 67:104 | -37 | 18 | |
15 | (15) | Сталкер-2 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 73:111 | -38 | 14 | |
16 | (16) | Интер | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 66:132 | -66 | 8 | |
17 | (17) | Амариз | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 71:149 | -78 | 8 | |
18 | (18) | МФК 083 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 49:139 | -90 | 4 | |
19 | (19) | Северяк | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 48:155 | -107 | 3 |