PDF Печать E-mail
3 ТУР
Эспада – Tigers 4:3 (1:0)
Голы:
Эспада – Корняков Илья, Тырлов Евгений(2), Фофанов Алексей
Tigers – Шашков Андрей, Горбунов Дмитрий, Новиков Семён
ЖК:
Эспада – Зайцев Константин, Фофанов Алексей
Меридиан – Арктика-САФУ 2 1:4 (0:0)
Голы:
Меридиан – Таранин Александр
Арктика-САФУ 2 – Кузьмин Данил(2), Цыпнятов Георгий, Шестаков Иван
Норд – СГМУ 4:2 (0:0)
Голы:
Норд – Жернаков Никита, Львов Антон(3)
СГМУ – Ермолин Кирилл, Звездин Дмитрий
ЖК:
Норд – Ефремов Денис
СГМУ – Звездин Дмитрий, Ермолин Кирилл, Гаджиев Рамазан
Пинега – Динамо-2 7:2 (2:1)
Голы:
Пинега – Рашев Максим, Костиков Антон(2), Толмачёв Максим, Корепин Олег, Бережной Илья(2)
Динамо-2 – Исаев Руслан, Машигин Сергей
ЖК:
Динамо-2 – Чачибая Роман
Спарта – Армада 7:0 (4:0)
Голы:
Спарта – Загоровский Виталий, Амахин Александр, Манкикян Давид, Игуменов Антон, Дубинин Максим(3)
ЖК:
Спарта – Дубинин Максим
2 ТУР
Монолит – Арктика-САФУ 2 1:2 (1:1)
Голы:
Монолит – Фарков Владислав
Арктика-САФУ 2 – Кузьмин Данил, Цыпнятов Георгий
ЖК:
Монолит – Фарков Владислав
СГМУ – Эспада 10:1 (4:0)
Голы:
СГМУ – Сластихин Альберт(2), Гаджиев Рамазан, Сучков Никита, Вали, Хергиани Левани(2), Ермолин Кирилл(2), Шуйский Андрей
Эспада – Корняков Илья
ЖК:
Эспада – Фофанов Алексей
Гранд – Tigers 3:3 (2:1)
Голы:
Гранд – Титов Андрей(2), Юхновский Александр
Tigers – Насриддинов Ардашер(2), Мажуко Ростислав
ЖК:
Гранд – Мальцев Дмитрий, Офицеров Григорий, Юхновский Александр
Tigers – Сидоров Евгений, Гумело Алексей, Шашков Андрей
КК:
Tigers – Сидоров Евгений (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Армада – Пинега 2:6 (1:2)
Голы:
Армада – Трегубов Александр(2)
Пинега – Рашев Максим(2), Костиков Антон(2), Толмачёв Максим, Завернин Вадим
ЖК:
Армада – Чернаков Даниил, Колосов Константин, Данилов Эдуард, Простяник Александр
Динамо-2 – Норд 3:2 (0:2)
Голы:
Динамо-2 – Савенко Сергей(2), Машигин Сергей
Норд – Латыпов Вячеслав, Чецкий Алексей
1 ТУР
Монолит – Архангельск Юнайтед 3:1 (1:0)
Голы:
Монолит – Соболев Сергей, Лупанов Денис(2)
Архангельск Юнайтед – Герасимов Александр
ЖК:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Максимовский Михаил
Меридиан – Tigers 4:2 (1:0)
Голы:
Меридиан – Петров Вадим, Базарев Иван(3)
Tigers – Нецветаев Даниил, Шашков Андрей
ЖК:
Меридиан – Поджарый Николай
Tigers – Цыбулько Сергей
Пинега – Спарта 9:5 (3:3)
Голы:
Пинега – Рашев Максим, Костиков Антон, Толмачёв Максим, Бережной Илья(2), Завернин Вадим(2), Серебренников Алексей, Дубинин Максим(автогол)
Спарта – Загоровский Виталий, Дубинин Максим, Амахин Александр, Манкикян Давид, Савченко Ярослав
ЖК:
Спарта – Амахин Александр
Гранд – СГМУ 1:1 (1:1)
Голы:
Гранд – Офицеров Григорий
СГМУ – Гаджиев Рамазан
ЖК:
Гранд – Лукин Артём, Васильев Сергей
СГМУ – Звездин Дмитрий
Норд – Армада 3:4 (1:1)
Голы:
Норд – Жернаков Никита, Львов Антон(2)
Армада – Чернаков Данила(2), Колосов Константин, Рекин Андрей
ЖК:
Норд – Латыпов Вячеслав
Армада – Чернаков Данила, Трегубов Александр, Порывкин Роман
Эспада – Динамо-2 8:1 (1:1)
Голы:
Эспада – Воротынцев Виктор, Корняков Илья(2), Фофанов Алексей, Тырлов Евгений(4)
Динамо-2 – Пуляев Андрей
 
Октябрь 2019 Ноябрь 2019
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Баннер