PDF Печать E-mail

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ

1-2 – 7 мячей

Пустынников Савелий (Поморье-Д)

Чучкалов Иван (Армида)

3-4 – 6 мячей

Сигнев Иван (Статус 29)

Чернушевич Михаил (Поморье-Д)

5-8 – 5 мячей

Жбанов Богдан (Статус 29)

Ивлев Алексей (Статус 29)

Магарамов Мазагир (КПРФ)

Орехов Максим (Армида)

9-14 – 4 мяча

Воробьев Алексей (Поморье-Д)

Заволокин Андрей (Арктика-САФУ)

Пунанцев Егор (Армида)

Самойлов Никита (Статус 29)

Сауков Максим (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Федотов Сергей (Статус 29)

15-24 – 3 мяча

Анциферов Даниил (Армида)

Брянцев Кирилл (Поморье-Д)

Деревлев Андрей (Арктика-САФУ)

Онищенко Григорий (Севзапдорстрой)

Пахтусов Артемий (Арктика-САФУ)

Попов Семен (Поморье-Д)

Трушков Александр (Севзапдорстрой)

Уткин Евгений (Армида)

Хрушкой Евгений (Арктика-САФУ)

Худяков Кирилл (Севзапдорстрой)

РЕГУЛЯРНАЯ ЧАСТЬ

1 – 20 мячей

Шечковский Руслан (Армида)

2 – 12 мячей

Деревлев Андрей (Арктика-САФУ)

3 – 11 мячей

Пустынников Савелий (Поморье-Д)

4 – 10 мячей

Пунанцев Егор (Армида)

5-6 – 9 мячей

Чучкалов Иван (Армида)

Юргин Артем (Вымпел-Автоброкер 29)

7-10 – 8 мячей

Корельский Владислав (Арктика-САФУ)

Порошин Максим (Армида)

Терехов Павел (Статус 29)

Чернушевич Михаил (Поморье-Д)

11-22 – 7 мячей

Архипов Владислав (Поморье-Д)

Бельский Евгений (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Бойченко Павел (Автодороги)

Воробьев Алексей (Поморье-Д)

Герасимов Иван (Статус 29)

Горюнов Владислав (Север)

Ефремов Андрей (Армида)

Кузнецов Роман (Поморье-Д)

Мейстерсон Даниил (Севзапдорстрой)

Смирнов Евгений (КПРФ)

Турабов Яков (Арктика-САФУ)

Шамин Сергей (Спартак Холмогоры)

23-32 – 6 мячей

Антипин Антон (Вымпел-Автоброкер 29)

Анциферов Даниил (Армида)

Григорьев Максим (Север)

Дешевицын Александр (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Магарамов Мазагир (КПРФ)

Рюмин Станислав (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Тетеревлев Александр (Армида)

Федотов Сергей (Статус 29)

Хмелев Антон (Стройбат)

Худяков Кирилл (Севзапдорстрой)

33-46 – 5 мячей

Андреев Даниил (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Валиотти Максим (КПРФ)

Елсаков Сергей (Спартак Холмогоры)

Жданов Владислав (Спартак Холмогоры)

Кошелев Данил (Статус 29)

Мамедов Артур (Поморье-Д)

Мишагин Александр (Север)

Мухаметшин Ярослав (Спартак Холмогоры)

Овсянников Антон (Стройбат)

Полуянов Дмитрий (Легион)

Пушкин Иван (Арктика-САФУ)

Сергеев Сергей (КПРФ)

Сучков Антон (Статус 29)

Федорков Михаил (Севзапдорстрой)

47-61 – 4 мяча

Алексеев Иван (Поморье-Д)

Ананьин Артем (Легион)

Березин Вадим (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Бороздин Владимир (Легион)

Голубев Юрий (Стройбат)

Гремилкин Федор (КПРФ)

Гришутин Алексей (Армида)

Гришутин Тимофей (Автодороги)

Кинчеров Михаил (Спартак Холмогоры)

Колосов Даниил (Автодороги)

Кузьмин Максим (Автодороги)

Орехов Максим (Статус 29)

Сауков Максим (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Хаймусов Вадим (Армида)

Шип Олег (Севзапдорстрой)

 
июня 2024 июля 2024
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Баннер