PDF Печать E-mail

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ

1 – 5 мячей

Чернушевич Михаил (Поморье-Д)

2-3 – 3 мяча

Пахтусов Артемий (Арктика-САФУ)

Пустынников Савелий (Поморье-Д)

4-9 – 2 мяча

Жбанов Богдан (Статус 29)

Заволокин Андрей (Арктика-САФУ)

Ивлев Алексей (Статус 29)

Самойлов Никита (Статус 29)

Сауков Максим (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Сигнев Иван (Статус 29)

РЕГУЛЯРНАЯ ЧАСТЬ

1 – 20 мячей

Шечковский Руслан (Армида)

2 – 12 мячей

Деревлев Андрей (Арктика-САФУ)

3 – 11 мячей

Пустынников Савелий (Поморье-Д)

4 – 10 мячей

Пунанцев Егор (Армида)

5-6 – 9 мячей

Чучкалов Иван (Армида)

Юргин Артем (Вымпел-Автоброкер 29)

7-10 – 8 мячей

Корельский Владислав (Арктика-САФУ)

Порошин Максим (Армида)

Терехов Павел (Статус 29)

Чернушевич Михаил (Поморье-Д)

11-22 – 7 мячей

Архипов Владислав (Поморье-Д)

Бельский Евгений (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Бойченко Павел (Автодороги)

Воробьев Алексей (Поморье-Д)

Герасимов Иван (Статус 29)

Горюнов Владислав (Север)

Ефремов Андрей (Армида)

Кузнецов Роман (Поморье-Д)

Мейстерсон Даниил (Севзапдорстрой)

Смирнов Евгений (КПРФ)

Турабов Яков (Арктика-САФУ)

Шамин Сергей (Спартак Холмогоры)

23-32 – 6 мячей

Антипин Антон (Вымпел-Автоброкер 29)

Анциферов Даниил (Армида)

Григорьев Максим (Север)

Дешевицын Александр (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Магарамов Мазагир (КПРФ)

Рюмин Станислав (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Тетеревлев Александр (Армида)

Федотов Сергей (Статус 29)

Хмелев Антон (Стройбат)

Худяков Кирилл (Севзапдорстрой)

33-46 – 5 мячей

Андреев Даниил (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Валиотти Максим (КПРФ)

Елсаков Сергей (Спартак Холмогоры)

Жданов Владислав (Спартак Холмогоры)

Кошелев Данил (Статус 29)

Мамедов Артур (Поморье-Д)

Мишагин Александр (Север)

Мухаметшин Ярослав (Спартак Холмогоры)

Овсянников Антон (Стройбат)

Полуянов Дмитрий (Легион)

Пушкин Иван (Арктика-САФУ)

Сергеев Сергей (КПРФ)

Сучков Антон (Статус 29)

Федорков Михаил (Севзапдорстрой)

47-61 – 4 мяча

Алексеев Иван (Поморье-Д)

Ананьин Артем (Легион)

Березин Вадим (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Бороздин Владимир (Легион)

Голубев Юрий (Стройбат)

Гремилкин Федор (КПРФ)

Гришутин Алексей (Армида)

Гришутин Тимофей (Автодороги)

Кинчеров Михаил (Спартак Холмогоры)

Колосов Даниил (Автодороги)

Кузьмин Максим (Автодороги)

Орехов Максим (Статус 29)

Сауков Максим (Динамо-Витязь-МЧС)

Хаймусов Вадим (Армида)

Шип Олег (Севзапдорстрой)

 
мая 2024 июня 2024
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Баннер