PDF Печать E-mail
5 ТУР
Tigers – Уйма 10:2 (6:1)
Голы:
Tigers – Табаков Кирилл(4), Ануфриев Клим(2), Петрухин Михаил, Негматов Данил(2), Новиков Семён
Уйма – Ярцев Егор(2)
ЖК:
Tigers – Козьмин Кирилл
Динамо – Архангел 2:7 (2:3)
Голы:
Динамо – Гузенко Артём(2)
Архангел – Ефимов Юрий(2), Суханов Денис(2), Рюмин Дмитрий, Ильин Никита, Бедин Максим(автогол)
ЖК:
Архангел – Кашин Иван
Норд – Искра 1:3 (0:2)
Голы:
Норд – Львов Антон
Искра – Брулёв Максим, Данин Дмитрий(2)
ЖК:
Норд – Кузнецов Василий, Клинов Владимир, Латыпов Вячеслав
Искра – Неронов Пётр (тренер)
КК:
Искра – Неронов Пётр (тренер, 2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
7 ТУР
Динамо – Гранд 2:11 (1:6)
Голы:
Динамо – Малыгин Дмитрий, Бедин Максим
Гранд – Назмутдинов Руслан, Титов Андрей(4), Юхновский Александр(4), Куликов Александр, Чернаков Даниил
ЖК:
Динамо – Малыгин Дмитрий, Евсеенков Валерий
Гранд – Куликов Александр
Tigers – Пинега 2:8 (1:3)
Голы:
Tigers –Тряпицын Ярослав, Мажуко Ростислав
Пинега – Лазарев Виталий, Рокицкий Евгений(3), Костиков Антон(3), Романенко Григорий
ЖК:
Tigers –Табаков Кирилл, Мажуко Ростислав
Архангельск Юнайтед – Искра 2:8 (0:7)
Голы:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Шахно Максим, Шемякин Степан
Искра – Есин Дмитрий(5), Брулёв Максим, Черепанов Александр, Шадров Сергей
ЖК:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Максимовский Сергей
Искра – Бехтерев Иван
6 ТУР
Искра – Архангел 3:3 (2:2)
Голы:
Искра – Данин Дмитрий, Савушкин Константин, Есин Дмитрий
Архангел – Кашин Иван, Ефимов Юрий, Кошутин Андрей
ЖК:
Искра – Бехтерев Иван, Данин Дмитрий
Архангел – Дорофеев Виктор
Уйма – Динамо 1:9 (0:6)
Голы:
Уйма – Артемьев Дмитрий
Динамо – Машигин Сергей, Гузенко Артём(2), Евсеенков Валерий, Малыгин Дмитрий(2), Кукушкин Алексей, Гамиловский Дмитрий, Бедин Максим
ЖК:
Уйма – Дурыманов Дмитрий
Норд – Архангельск Юнайтед 5:1 (1:0)
Голы:
Норд – Кузнецов Василий, Завьялов Денис, Латыпов Вячеслав, Ефремов Денис, Шахно Максим(автогол)
Архангельск Юнайтед – Иконников Евгений
МАТЧ 7 ТУРА
Архангел – Уйма 11:4 (6:1)
Голы:
Архангел – Кашин Иван(2), Киселёв Всеволод(2), Ефимов Юрий(2), Высотин Андрей, Ульянов Андрей, Рюмин Дмитрий, Ильин Никита(2)
Уйма – Артемьев Дмитрий(2), Наволоцкий Алексей, Гумело Алексей
ЖК:
Архангел – Высотин Андрей
6 ТУР
Пинега – Спарта 5:1 (1:1)
Голы:
Пинега – Бережной Илья(2), Лазарев Виталий(3)
Спарта – Загоровский Виталий
Гранд – Tigers 1:1 (0:0)
Голы:
Гранд – Лукин Артём
Tigers – Табаков Кирилл
ЖК:
Tigers – Ануфриев Клим
3 ТУР
Tigers – Динамо 0:2 (0:1)
Голы:
Динамо – Лодде Пётр, Бедин Максим
Спарта – Архангел 2:5 (1:1)
Голы:
Спарта – Амахин Александр, Абрамовский Павел
Архангел- Ефимов Юрий(3), Кашин Иван, Евдокимов Константин(автогол)
Пинега – Искра 2:10 (1:3)
Голы:
Пинега – Бережной Илья, Хрипунов Николай
Искра – Данин Дмитрий, Есин Дмитрий, Морозов Андрей(3), Брулёв Максим(3), Савушкин Константин(2)
ЖК:
Пинега – Романенко Григорий
5 ТУР
Архангельск Юнайтед – Пинега 0:7 (0:5)
Голы:
Пинега – Рашев Максим, Хрипунов Николай(4), Бережной Илья(2)
ЖК:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Федосеев Даниил, Стахов Андрей, Брагин Виталий
Пинега – Хрипунов Николай
Спарта – Гранд 7:10 (4:5)
Голы:
Спарта – Амахин Александр, Абрамовский Павел, Дубинин Максим(4), Буслаев Антон
Гранд – Мальцев Дмитрий, Назмутдинов Руслан, Лебедев Андрей, Юхновский Александр, Куликов Александр(4), Лукин Артём(2)
ЖК:
Спарта – Алексеев Владимир
Гранд – Юхновский Александр, Куликов Александр, Лукин Артём
4 ТУР
Пинега – Норд 7:1 (1:1)
Голы:
Пинега – Рашев Максим, Рокицкий Евгений(3), Алёхин Антон, Беженарь Доринел, Костиков Антон
Норд – Серебренников Алексей(автогол)
ЖК:
Пинега – Порядин Владислав
Норд – Кутумов Евгений, Латыпов Вячеслав
Архангел – Tigers 4:3 (0:2)
Голы:
Архангел – Дорохов Александр, Ефимов Юрий(3)
Tigers – Петрухин Михаил, Ануфриев Клим(2)
ЖК:
Архангел – Высотин Андрей, Дорохов Александр, Кашин Иван, Кошутин Андрей
Tigers – Ануфриев Клим
КК:
Tigers – Ануфриев Клим (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Уйма – Спарта 4:9 (2:7)
Голы:
Уйма – Холодилов Вадим, Шумилов Никита(3)
Спарта – Петухов Илья, Амахин Александр, Дубинин Максим(4), Савченко Ярослав, Алексеев Владимир(2)
ЖК:
Спарта – Дубинин Максим
Искра – Динамо 10:2 (5:1)
Голы:
Искра – Черепанов Александр, Данин Дмитрий(3), Брулёв Максим(4), Козицын Николай(2)
Динамо – Евсеенков Валерий, Кукушкин Алексей
ЖК:
Динамо – Кукушкин Алексей, Машигин Сергей
КК
Динамо – Кукушкин Алексей (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Гранд – Архангельск Юнайтед 3:4 (2:2)
Голы:
Гранд – Васильев Сергей, Куликов Александр(2)
Архангельск Юнайтед – Шемякин Степан, Максимовский Сергей(3)
ЖК:
Гранд – Мальцев Дмитрий, Юхновский Александр, Титов Андрей
Архангельск Юнайтед – Шемякин Степан, Шахно Максим, Максимовский Михаил
КК:
Гранд – Титов Андрей (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Архангельск Юнайтед – Максимовский Михаил (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
3 ТУР
Архангельск Юнайтед – Уйма 8:1 (4:0)
Голы:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Герасимов Александр, Максимовский Сергей, Гарбар Кирилл, Рудаков Константин(2), Шахно Максим, Чачибая Роман, Федосеев Даниил
Уйма – Артемьев Дмитрий
ЖК:
Уйма – Воронин Александр, Волов Никита, Шерстобитов Дмитрий, Дурыманов Дмитрий
Норд – Гранд 1:5 (0:3)
Голы:
Норд – Мальцев Дмитрий(автогол)
Гранд – Мальцев Дмитрий, Лебедев Андрей, Титов Андрей(2), Юхновский Александр
ЖК:
Норд – Чецкий Алексей
Гранд – Лебедев Андрей, Лукин Артём
МАТЧ 1 ТУРА
Пинега – Уйма 23:3 (12:0)
Голы:
Пинега – Рашев Максим(3), Рокицкий Евгений(6), Завернин Вадим, Серебренников Алексей(3), Бережной Илья, Костиков Антон(8), Дурыманов Дмитрий(автогол)
Уйма – Волов Никита, Дурыманов Дмитрий, Романенко Григорий(автогол)
ЖК:
Пинега – Бережной Илья, Рашев Максим, Костиков Антон
2 ТУР
Искра – Tigers 9:2 (5:0)
Голы:
Искра – Есин Дмитрий(2), Брулёв Максим, Савушкин Константин, Данин Дмитрий(3), Бехтерев Иван, Петрухин Михаил(автогол)
Tigers – Середин Илья, Тряпицын Ярослав
КК:
Искра – Бехтерев Иван (ЛЯВЗГ, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Гранд – Пинега 7:4 (5:2)
Голы:
Гранд – Васильев Сергей, Назмутдинов Руслан, Куликов Александр, Юхновский Александр, Титов Андрей(2), Колосов Константин
Пинега – Лазарев Виталий, Рокицкий Евгений(2), Костиков Антон
ЖК:
Гранд – Куликов Александр
Пинега – Рокицкий Евгений
Уйма – Норд 2:11 (0:4)
Голы:
Уйма – Наволоцкий Алексей, Шиловский Владислав
Норд – Латыпов Вячеслав(3), Чецкий Алексей, Кузнецов Василий, Завьялов Денис, Панкратов Александр(2), Жернаков Никита(2), Опокин Юрий
ЖК:
Норд – Тюриков Николай
Динамо – Спарта 5:9 (1:4)
Голы:
Динамо – Кукушкин Алексей(2), Бедин Максим(2), Гамиловский Дмитрий
Спарта – Загоровский Виталий, Амахин Александр, Абрамовский Павел, Дубинин Максим(2), Игуменов Антон, Буслаев Антон(2), Бедин Максим(автогол)
ЖК:
Спарта – Манкикян Давид, Дубинин Максим
Архангел – Архангельск Юнайтед 4:8 (1:2)
Голы:
Архангел – Дорохов Александр, Лавров Алексей, Ефимов Юрий(2)
Архангельск Юнайтед – Шахно Максим(3), Романов Максим(4), Брагин Виталий
1 ТУР
Спарта – Tigers 2:2 (1:1)
Голы:
Спарта – Евдокимов Константин, Дубинин Максим
Tigers – Горбунов Дмитрий, Табаков Кирилл
Норд – Архангел 2:4 (1:1)
Голы:
Норд – Латыпов Вячеслав(2)
Архангел – Захряпин Дмитрий, Норин Иван, Дорохов Александр(2)
ЖК:
Норд – Опокин Юрий
Архангел – Синюков Максим, Высотин Андрей
Гранд – Искра 0:4 (0:1)
Голы:
Искра – Данин Дмитрий(2), Есин Дмитрий, Савушкин Константин
ЖК:
Гранд – Титов Андрей, Назмутдинов Руслан
Архангельск Юнайтед – Динамо 8:6 (3:2)
Голы:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Рудаков Константин, Брагин Виталий, Биккинин Максим, Герасимов Александр(3), Мартюшов Максим, Ежов Николай
Динамо – Лодде Пётр(4), Машигин Сергей, Кукушкин Алексей
ЖК:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Ежов Николай
Динамо – Лодде Пётр, Малыгин Дмитрий, Антонов Алексей
 
Январь 2021 Февраль 2021
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Баннер