PDF Печать E-mail

1 – 66 мячей

Ракутин Дмитрий (ПГСС)

2 – 44 мяча

Ишуков Денис (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

3 – 32 мяча

Федулов Арсений (Арктика)

4 – 31 мяч

Адымов Фаган (ФТ)

5 – 29 мячей

Седелков Евгений (Помор-2)

6 – 28 мячей

Ревякин Егор (ПГСС)

7 – 26 мячей

Данин Дмитрий (РЭБ Флота-Искра)

8 – 25 мячей

Лазарев Виталий (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

9-11 – 24 мяча

Зехов Александр (Арктика)

Подустов Константин (ПГСС)

Удуагву Дамиан (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

12 – 21 мяч

Галибин Игорь (Black Hawk)

13 – 20 мячей

Юдин Дмитрий (Арктика)

14-15 – 19 мячей

Пириев Арзу (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

Писаренко Алексей (Помор-2)

16-17 – 17 мячей

Глебычев Герман (Интер)

Крюков Евгений (ПГСС)

18-21 – 16 мячей

Криштапович Вадим (Поморье U16)

Минин Илья (Поморье 2009/Поморье U16)

Павлов Артем (МФК 083)

Фефилатьев Игорь (ПГСС)

22-27 – 15 мячей

Губницын Владий (Интер)

Каврайский Никита (Арктика)

Кулебякин Семен (Black Hawk)

Лапин Дмитрий (МФК 083)

Сухарев Максим (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

Федоров Максим (ФТ)

28-31 – 14 мячей

Борисов Андрей (Северяк)

Копычев Александр (ПГСС)

Медников Вадим (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

Пешков Данил (РЭБ Флота-Искра)

32-34 – 13 мячей

Бортновский Максим (Интер)

Норин Иван (ФТ)

Чачибая Артем (Поморье U16)

35-37 – 12 мячей

Антоник Дмитрий (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

Балгужин Нурлан (Северяк)

Курицын Евгений (Арктика)

38-41 – 11 мячей

Бечкало Никита (РЭБ Флота-Искра)

Брызгалин Никита (Арктика)

Голыгин Егор (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

Токарев Алексей (Северяк)

42-46 – 10 мячей

Берган Ярослав (Интер)

Васильев Николай (Помор-2)

Ляпшин Максим (ПГСС)

Мартынов Даниил (Поморье 2009/Поморье U16)

Мартынов Дмитрий (Поморье 2009/Поморье U16)

47-52 – 9 мячей

Белошеин Данил (Поморье U16)

Докучаев Максим (ПГСС)

Попов Андрей (РЭБ Флота-Искра)

Попов Вадим (СГМУ-Амариз-Эспада)

Руссу Александр (Поморье U16)

Селиверстов Вячеслав (РЭБ Флота-Искра)

 
мая 2024 июня 2024
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Баннер