PDF Печать E-mail
8 ТУР
Двина-АЦБК – Статус 29 3:7 (1:4)
Голы:
Двина-АЦБК – Степаненко Алексей, Хомулло Сергей, Бушуев Денис
Статус 29 – Куратов Роман, Орехов Максим(2), Макаров Максим, Федотов Сергей(3)
ЖК:
Двина-АЦБК – Степаненко Алексей
Единая Россия Архангельск – Севзапдорстрой 3:7 (0:2)
Голы:
Единая Россия Архангельск – Сидоровский Николай, Юргенсон Вячеслав(2)
Севзапдорстрой – Трушков Александр, Федорков Михаил(2), Илюшин Александр, Григорьев Максим(3)
ЖК:
Единая Россия Архангельск – Сидоровский Николай, Акованцев Александр
Севзапдорстрой – Павлов Андрей
Армида – Рома 3:1 (2:0)
Голы:
Армида – Пунанцев Егор, Гришутин Алексей, Шечковский Руслан
Рома – Шамин Сергей
Палестра – Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 2:3 (0:1)
Голы:
Палестра – Дамиан, Бойченко Павел
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Антипин Антон, Хаймусов Вадим, Ковезев Александр
ЖК:
Палестра – Бойченко Павел
КПРФ – Олимпик 4:2 (1:1)
Голы:
КПРФ – Махлягин Павел, Горюнов Владислав, Магарамов Мазагир(2)
Олимпик – Рыков Евгений, Кожинов Андрей
ЖК:
КПРФ – Сергеев Сергей, Горюнов Владислав
Олимпик – Кожинов Андрей
6 ТУР
Севзапдорстрой – Олимпик 8:2 (3:2)
Голы:
Севзапдорстрой – Маклаков Константин(3), Курятков Игорь, Татарский Алексей, Ворошилов Максим, Федорков Михаил(2)
Олимпик – Рыков Евгений(2)
Двина-АЦБК – Арктика-САФУ 3:6 (2:2)
Голы:
Двина-АЦБК – Ляпшин Максим, Дешевицын Александр, Федосеев Василий(автогол)
Арктика-САФУ – Ожигин Евгений, Бушуев Александр, Баскаков Даниил(3), Осипов Юрий
ЖК:
Арктика-САФУ – Баскаков Даниил
Армида – КПРФ 6:2 (3:1)
Голы:
Армида – Пунанцев Егор, Гришутин Алексей(2), Шечковский Руслан(2), Пилия Александр
КПРФ – Савелов Илья, Гремилкин Фёдор
ЖК:
Армида – Пилия Александр, Шечковский Руслан
КПРФ – Чиж Илья
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Рома 3:9 (0:3)
Голы:
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Антипин Антон, Хаймусов Вадим, Кошелев Даниил(автогол)
Рома – Кошелев Даниил, Ивашевский Артём, Федоровцев Сергей, Филиппов Дмитрий(2), Галкин Алексей(3), Шамин Сергей
ЖК:
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 –Песков Виктор
Единая Россия Архангельск – Статус 29 3:6 (1:4)
Голы:
Единая Россия Архангельск – Бураков Андрей, Юргенсон Вячеслав(2)
Статус 29 – Герасимов Иван(2), Сучков Антон, Макаров Максим, Терехов Павел(2)
МАТЧ 5 ТУРА
Северная Двина-Д – Единая Россия Архангельск 8:6 (3:5)
Голы:
Северная Двина-Д – Пахтусов Артемий(2), Владимиров Дмитрий(3), Ожималов Михаил(2), Брянцев Кирилл
Единая Россия Архангельск – Таран Михаил, Юргенсон Вячеслав, Сидоровский Николай, Кочегаров Александр(2), Владимиров Дмитрий(автогол)
ЖК:
Единая Россия Архангельск – Юргенсон Вячеслав
МАТЧ 3 ТУРА
Северная Двина-Д – Двина-АЦБК 1:2 (1:0)
Голы:
Северная Двина-Д – Ожималов Михаил
Двина-АЦБК – Вяткин Владимир, Степаненко Алексей
ЖК:
Северная Двина-Д – Ожималов Михаил
Двина-АЦБК – Гуляев Даниил
5 ТУР
Севзапдорстрой – Палестра 2:6 (0:0)
Голы:
Севзапдорстрой – Ворошилов Максим, Маклаков Константин
Палестра – Поляков Максим, Бойченко Павел, Семёнов Иван, Лудников Леонид(2), Богданов Анатолий
ЖК:
Севзапдорстрой – Илюшин Александр

Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Двина-АЦБК 5:3 (3:0)
Голы:
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Антипин Антон, Змывалов Алексей(2), Ковезев Александр, Суевалов Денис
Двина-АЦБК – Степаненко Алексей(2), Дешевицын Александр
ЖК:
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Змывалов Алексей, Песков Виктор

3 ТУР
Рома – Севзапдорстрой 5:0 (1:0)
Голы:
Рома – Шмонов Александр, Лебедев Сергей, Федоровцев Сергей, Титов Евгений, Ивашевский Артём
ЖК:
Севзапдорстрой – Ворошилов Максим

Арктика-САФУ – Армида 0:6 (0:4)
Голы:
Армида – Порошин Максим, Федотов Сергей(4), Догадаев Владимир
ЖК:
Арктика-САФУ – Пушкин Иван
Армида – Тетеревлёв Александр

Статус 29 – Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 7:2 (2:2)
Голы:
Статус 29 – Арсентьев Александр, Герасимов Иван(2), Макаров Максим(4)
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Антипин Антон, Змывалов Алексей
ЖК:
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Змывалов Алексей

Олимпик – Палестра 8:4 (5:3)
Голы:
Олимпик – Будеев Андрей(2), Давыдов Денис, Листов Алексей, Корельский Владислав(3), Вали(автогол)
Палестра – Бойченко Павел(3), Удуагву Дамиан
ЖК:
Палестра – Вали

МАТЧ 2 ТУРА
Рома – Двина-АЦБК 6:5 (2:3)
Голы:
Рома – Филиппов Дмитрий(2), Орлов Глеб, Кошелев Даниил(2), Андреев Даниил
Двина-АЦБК – Ахмедов Заур, Аникиев Дмитрий, Дешевицын Александр, Степаненко Алексей(2)
ЖК:
Рома – Шмонов Александр
Двина-АЦБК – Алексеев Константин, Дешевицын Александр, Ахмедов Заур, Степаненко Алексей

МАТЧ 4 ТУРА
КПРФ – Арктика-САФУ 2:6 (1:4)
Голы:
КПРФ – Савелов Илья, Сергеев Сергей
Арктика-САФУ – Большаков Дмитрий, Бушуев Александр(2), Пушкин Иван, Мартиросов Георгий, Собинин Данил
ЖК:
Арктика-САФУ – Баскаков Даниил, Попов Вадим
КК:
Арктика-САФУ – Баскаков Даниил (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)

7 ТУР
КПРФ – Статус 29 4:4 (1:1)
Голы:
КПРФ – Савелов Илья(3), Магарамов Мазагир
Статус 29 – Сучков Антон, Орехов Максим, Березин Вадим, Макаров Максим
ЖК:
КПРФ – Буреев Дмитрий
Статус 29 – Арсентьев Александр, Куратов Роман, Макаров Максим, Терехов Павел, Герасимов Иван, Сучков Антон

Двина-АЦБК – Севзапдорстрой 5:4 (3:2)
Голы:
Двина-АЦБК – Шарыгин Максим, Аникиев Дмитрий(3), Степаненко Алексей
Севзапдорстрой – Ворошилов Максим, Трушков Александр, Осинцев Михаил, Курятков Игорь
ЖК:
Севзапдорстрой – Осинцев Михаил

Армида – Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 5:1 (4:0)
Голы:
Армида – Порошин Максим, Федотов Сергей, Киркэ Андрей, Шечковский Руслан(2)
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Антипин Антон

Единая Россия Архангельск – Палестра 3:1 (1:0)
Голы:
Единая Россия Архангельск – Юргенсон Вячеслав(3)
Палестра – Семёнов Иван
ЖК:
Единая Россия Архангельск – Алиев Эмин

Северная Двина-Д – Олимпик 4:2 (1:1)
Голы:
Северная Двина-Д – Кондратьев Леонид(2), Брянцев Кирилл, Деревлёв Андрей
Олимпик – Будеев Андрей, Кондратьев Леонид(автогол)
ЖК:
Северная Двина-Д – Ожималов Михаил
Олимпик – Иконников Владислав

4 ТУР
Двина-АЦБК – Олимпик 1:4 (1:1)
Голы:
Двина-АЦБК – Гуляев Даниил
Олимпик – Будеев Андрей(2), Кожинов Андрей(2)
ЖК:
Двина-АЦБК – Дешевицын Александр, Шарыгин Максим
Олимпик – Юшманов Александр
КК:
Двина-АЦБК – Дешевицын Александр (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)

Палестра – Рома 6:2 (2:1)
Голы:
Палестра – Вали, Дамиан(2), Овсянников Антон(3)
Рома – Лебедев Сергей, Галкин Алексей
ЖК:
Палестра – Овсянников Антон
Рома – Галкин Алексей, Андреев Даниил

Единая Россия Архангельск – Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 5:1 (3:1)
Голы:
Единая Россия Архангельск – Кочегаров Александр, Сидоровский Николай(2), Юргенсон Вячеслав, Таборский Алексей
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Сластихин Альберт
ЖК:
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Кольцов Денис, Кобылин Яков

Севзапдорстрой – Статус 29 10:5 (2:2)
Голы:
Севзапдорстрой – Федорков Михаил(5), Трушков Александр(4), Горетнин Сергей
Статус 29 – Сучков Антон(2), Герасимов Иван(2), Орехов Максим
ЖК:
Статус 29 – Мельников Павел

Северная Двина-Д – Армида 0:8 (0:0)
Голы:
Армида – Пунанцев Егор(2), Догадаев Владимир(2), Догадаев Иван, Шечковский Руслан, Федотов Сергей(2)
ЖК:
Северная Двина-Д – Первухин Артём, Якимов Иван
Армида – Порошин Максим

2 ТУР
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Севзапдорстрой 2:5 (0:1)
Голы:
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Глазачев Никита, Антипин Антон
Севзапдорстрой – Осинцев Михаил, Илюшин Александр(2), Трушков Александр(2)
ЖК:
Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 – Глазачев Никита
Севзапдорстрой – Ворошилов Максим

Арктика-САФУ – Единая Россия Архангельск 4:6 (2:4)
Голы:
Арктика-САФУ – Федосеев Василий, Баскаков Даниил(2), Порывкин Роман
Единая Россия Архангельск – Бураков Андрей, Юргенсон Вячеслав, Сидоровский Николай(4)

Статус 29 – Палестра 6:3 (1:1)
Голы:
Статус 29 – Березин Вадим, Сучков Антон, Орехов Максим(2), Макаров Максим, Лудников Леонид(автогол)
Палестра – Бандура Михаил, Поляков Максим, Бойченко Павел
ЖК:
Статус 29 – Горбовский Константин
Палестра – Бандура Михаил

Северная Двина-Д – КПРФ 4:2 (0:0)
Голы:
Северная Двина-Д – Первухин Артём, Лапин Иван, Якимов Иван(2)
КПРФ – Гремилкин Фёдор, Ковязин Роман
ЖК:
Северная Двина-Д – Подшивалов Иван, Нос Вениамин
КПРФ – Магарамов Мазагир, Горюнов Владислав, Чиж Илья
1 ТУР
КПРФ – Двина-АЦБК 8:3 (4:2)
Голы:
КПРФ – Савелов Илья(3), Ковязин Роман(2), Магарамов Мазагир(3)
Двина-АЦБК – Степаненко Алексей(2), Дешевицын Александр
ЖК:
Двина-АЦБК – Ахмедов Заур, Шилыковский Степан

Арктика-САФУ – Палестра 2:2 (1:2)
Голы:
Арктика-САФУ – Ларченко Евгений, Федосеев Василий
Палестра – Лудников Леонид, Ларченко Евгений(автогол)

Рома – Статус 29 4:2 (2:1)
Голы:
Рома – Кошелев Даниил, Орлов Глеб, Андреев Даниил, Антуфьев Ярослав
Статус 29 – Муравьёв Кирилл(2)
ЖК:
Рома – Галкин Алексей
Статус 29 – Терехов Павел, Сучков Артём

Олимпик – Вымпел-Автоброкер 29 5:0 (1:0)
Голы:
Олимпик – Худяков Кирилл, Будеев Андрей, Кожинов Андрей, Ефремов Андрей, Корельский Владислав

Армида – Единая Россия Архангельск 5:4 (3:3)
Голы:
Армида – Пунанцев Егор, Гришутин Алексей, Догадаев Иван, Федотов Сергей, Юргенсон Вячеслав(автогол)
Единая Россия Архангельск – Алиев Эмин, Юргенсон Вячеслав, Сидоровский Николай(2)
ЖК:
Единая Россия Архангельск – Юргенсон Вячеслав

Северная Двина-Д – Севзапдорстрой 2:0 (1:0)
Голы:
Северная Двина-Д – Ожималов Михаил, Деревлёв Андрей
ЖК:
Северная Двина-Д – Брянцев Кирилл, Галушин Вячеслав
 
Январь 2021 Февраль 2021
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Баннер